Dr.ª Tamara Beres Lederer Goldberg

Dr.ª Caroline Ferreira da Silva Mazeto Pupo da Silveira
Dr.ª Daniele Andreza Antonelli Rossi
Dr.ª Elaine Farah
Dr.ª Karina Nogueira Dias Secco
Dr. Marcelo de Oliveira Camargo
Dr. Marcos Mitsuo Seki
Dr. Thiago Vieira Rodrigues

Dr. Antônio Sérgio Martins

Dr. Alexandre Bakonyi Neto

Dr. Pedro Luiz Toledo de A. Lourenção

Dr. Aristides Augusto Palhares Neto
Dr.ª Eloisa Bueno Pires de Campos

Dr. Raul Lopes Ruiz Júnior

Dr.ª Adriana Polachini do Valle
Dr.ª Adriana Braga de Castro Machado (Geriatria)
Dr. Alessandro Lia Mondelli
Dr.ª Valéria Cecílio Alba Marrano
Dr. Walter Vitti Junior

Dr.ª Eliane Roio Ferreira
Dr. Hélio Amante Miot
Dr. Juliano Vilaverde Schimit
Dr.ª Natália Parenti Bicudo
Dr.ª Vanessa Alice Machado Amorim

Dr.ª Adriana Lúcia Mendes
Dr. Adriano Francisco de Marchi Júnior
Dr. Filipe Welson Leal Pereira
Dr.ª Paola Jung Mendaçoli
Dr. Roberto Vaz Piesco
Dr.ª Vânia dos Santos Nunes

Dr. Alecsandro Moreira (Hepatologia)
Dr. Júlio Pinheiro Baima
Dr. Pedro Padula Neto

Dr.ª Juliana Tedesco Dias

Dr.ª Heloísa Maria De Luca Véspoli (Geral / Mastologia)
Dr.ª Stefânia Caldeira Monteiro (Geral / Mastologia)

Dr. Felipe Cordeiro da Fonseca

Dr.ª Mônica Banwart Mendes

Dr. Arthur Oscar Schelp
Dr. Igor de Lima e Teixeira
Dr. Ivan Tadeu Ferreira Antunes
Dr. Omar Gurrola Arambula
Dr.ª Sheila Cristina Sayuri Abe Magalhães

Dr. Pedro Tadao Hamamoto Filho (crânio)
Dr. Rodolfo Brum Vieira (coluna)

Dr.ª Niura Aparecida de Moura R. Padula

Dr. Antônio Carlos Lotelli Rodrigues
Dr. Maurício Martins Chaoul
Dr. Renato Villarino Pinto

Dr. Bruno Rossi Francisco (Geral e Joelho)
Dr. Cássio Luis Ferreira Júnior (Pediátrica e Neuromuscular)
Dr. Daniel Innocenti Dinhane (Quadril)
Dr. Denis Varanda (Mãos)
Dr. Emílio Carlos Curcelli (Geral e Oncológica)
Dr. Felipe Augusto Kazan De Oliveira (Geral e Oncológica)
Dr. Gilberto José Cação Pereira (Geral e Quadril)
Dr. Guilherme Novo Padilha (Geral e Joelho)
Dr. Paulo Roberto De Almeida Silvares (Membros Inferiores)
Dr Heitor Claudio Nakao
Dr. Ricardo Colenci (Ombro)
Dr. Ricardo Violante Pereira (Joelho e Ombro)
Dr. Romulo Ballarin Albino (Outros Convênios)

Dr. José Vicente Tagliarini
Dr. Norimar Hernandes Dias
Dr.ª Regina Helena Garcia Martins
Dr.ª Silke Anna Theresa Weber
Dr. Victor Nakajima

Dr.ª Marise Pereira da Silva
Dr.ª Renata Dudnick de Lima Mauro (Pediatria e Hematologia Infantil)
Dr.ª Taciana de Albuquerque P. Fernandes (Reumatologia Pediátrica)

Dr. Hugo Hung Yoo
Dr.ª Talita Jacon Cezare

Dr.ª Francielly Wisnievski Yamamoto

Dr.ª Cintia Zumstein Camargo
Dr. Oswaldo de Melo da Rocha

Dr.ª Fernanda Bono Fukushima (Outros Convênios)

Dr. Fernando Ferreira Gomes Filho
Dr. José Carlos de Souza Trindade Filho
Dr. José Goldberg
Dr. Rafael Nakamura Atolino
Dr. Rodrigo Guerra da Silva